Classmate Profiles
Message Forum
User Forums
Reunion '59
Boyd's Videos
Favorite Teachers
Our Teachers
Quizzes and Pics
1959 History/Videos
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
In Memory
Home Page
60th Reunion
Classmate Profiles
Contains profile information
:
117
Profile contains photos
:
58
In Memory
:
65
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
62
Military Service
:
50
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
117
Newest Members
:
113
Latest Comments
:
78
Ethel Albertson
Nancy Alexander
Elizabeth Allison (Rogers)
Janis (Jan) Andersen (Havens)
Sandra (Sandy) Anderson (Cope)
Roger Arens
James Astin
Herbert [born Hubert] M…
Stephen Autry
Abe Baily
Brenda Ballard (Stevenson; Demps)
John Barton
Vinita Bellandi (Azarow)
Judy Besemer (Mackey)
Jimmy Bishop
Robert Blair
Richard Bonnet
Ronald Boortz
Art Brown
Linda Brown (Shea)
Alan Buckingham
Wally Burfine
William Burnley
John Burt
Sherril Butler (Martinez)
Bill Cady
Clinton Cady
Carmen Cambra (Minnies)
Ann Campbell (Riegler)
Leslie Campbell
Mike Canes
Dean Caruth
Jora Lee Casci
Michael Casey
Winston Chew
Ron Chiappari
Gaylene Christensen (Slasor)
Judy Clay
Ron Cohan
Robert Collins
Sandy Collins (Hoopes)
Glenn Cook
Barbara Copeland (Abernathy)
Carol Corsan
Mike Couch
Dorothy Crenshaw (Cady)
Kathleen Crowley (Smith)
Lila Nell Cubit (Washington)
Robert Cunningham
Allana Curtis
Howard Cuthbertson
Larry Dahlkvist
Jeannette D'Amico (Walker)
Daniel Davis
Lynne Davis (Vandercook)
Cleveland Deal
Diana Delles
Douglas Dennin
Fred Deos
Dorwin Douglass
Diane Doxtator (Cox)
Merilee Durham
Judy Eden
Deborah Edginton
Alice Edinger
David Edrington
John (Boyd) Edwards
Barbara Elmquist (Stouffer)
Susan Ensminger (Calhoun)
Adrian Faden (Threlkeld)
Bill Fenical
Reynold Fitzpatrick
Mike Fleishman
Ray Fujikado
Jeff Gardiner
Sharon Gaul
Christine George (Carver)
Lois Giannini
Anne Ginzton (Cottrell)
Donna Givens
James Glynn
Corbin Goin
Jerald Grant
Nick Guitierrez
Ernie Hansen
David Hanson
Neil Hanson
Coralee Hawkins
Diana Hernandez
Carolyn Herreman
La Rae Herring (Kemp)
James Hessler
Ralph Hiesey
Terry Higgins
Masataka Hirabayashi
Dale Holst
Harold Hong
Marguerite Hood (Fields)
Sandra Hunt (Gordon)
Maryel Huntwork (Moyer)
Judie Iverson (Reed)
Daniel Jew
Billie Jo Johnson (Cravello)
Patricia Johnson
Larry Jones
Ronald Jones
Jerry Katsell
Richard Kelley
Alleroy Kennon
Judy Kenyon
Patricia Kienitz (Biggs)
Mikell Kilburn
Madeline Kornhauser (MacCuish)
David Krause
Marcia Kroeker
Jerry Krogh
Janice Kropf
Ken Kuhta
James Kurtz
Barbara Laird (Laird)
Milton Lamansky
Jean Lamar
Anna Lange (Welke)
John Littell
Joan Ludlow
Judith Lynne (Hubner)
Dick Macedo
Thomas Maddock
Patricia Mahoney
Wanda Malmgren
Allen Malmquist
Carol Mandt
Pamella Mannon (Spears)
Jackie Marchetti (Elliott)
Bonnie McCarl
Barbara McClish
Fred McDonald
Andrew McLean (McLean)
John McWilliam
Joleen Metzer (Darland)
Monika Meyer (Bergen)
Lucien Mille
Floyd Miller
William Moody
Joan Moore
Phyllis Mott
Carolyn Mullen
Sheila Murphy (Bradshaw)
Linda Nash
Dalyn Nelson
Margaret Nelson (Fuller)
Jeffrey Newby
Leslee Newcomb
Mike Nichols
John Nielsen
Carolyn Noia
Virginia Oelke (Pesco)
David Olson
Richard Otto
Virginia Palen
Maryle Papineau (Malloy)
Kathy Peck (Lane)
Janet Pemberton (Farrington)
Suzanne Petitdidier (Buck)
Robert Pittman
Susan Pollner (Strachan)
Dennis Prater
Jimmie (Jim) Prentice
Doug Purdy
Frank Ramos
Gay Rasband
Roger Reeves
Charles Reid
Dennis Rezendes
Thomas Richards
Art Robinson
Carol Rooney
Gary Ruppel
Judy Saltzman (Saveker)
Aurora Sanchez
George Sanchez
Nancy Schaufel
Arlene Schims
Maryalice Schlosser (Burfine)
Donald Schmid
Melinda Schrock (Swanson)
Nanci Schroder (Thompson)
Kathy Schroyer (Hubbard)
Bill Schulte
Carolyn Scott
Curt Sechler
Maria Setterwall
Judy Shaffer
Roger Sherman
Judie Sherwood (Elliott)
Edward Siordia
Vickie Skyrud
Michael Slinger
Steve Small
Barbara Smith
Elizabeth Smith
Fred Smith
Katie Katherine Ann Smith (Ga…)
Rodney Smith
Gary Snider
Arlene Soares (Bridgeman)
Corinne Spitler
Edward Stabb
John Toby Steers
Jack Steffen
Donald Steinke
Richard Steinke
Janis Stellman
Michael Stemen
Axel Steuch
Freya Stine (Hutt)
Barbara Strickland (Knutsen)
John Stuart
Kenneth Such
Lou Sugimoto
Janelle Swedberg (Neal)
Shibun Tana
Laura Taulbee
Gloria Taylor (Magee)
Richard Tenney
O'Brien Thiele
Barbara Tisher
James Truffa
Marvina Tupper (Jaffee)
Edward Valencia
Harry Valentine
Dennis Van Scoy
Janet Vaughn (Ely)
William Waggener
Carol Wahlrab
Gary Michael Weber
Troy Weidenheimer
Anne Welch (Schmidt)
Louise Welch
Edda Werner (Howe)
Keith Wetterer
Gordon White
Margaret White
Amanda Whizin (Avignone)
Douglas Hawley Williams /H…
Sheri Wilson (Hitchings)
Stephen Wilson
Kenneth Wilton
Donald (Ray) Winslow
Carol Woolley
Ellen Woomer (Collins)
John Worthington
Karen Young (Fuller)
Guest Members
Robert Bow
Susan Gill (Cummins)
James Gould
Don Granholm
Jerry Hathaway
George Prime
Frank Ratliff
Stanford Rose
Hamlin Smith
Nathaniel Smith
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.